00568 | นายไกรโรจน์ สิงห์สถิต | โคกปรงวิทยาคม | | |
00569 | นางนงเยาว์ สุวรรณทอง | โคกปรงวิทยาคม | | |
00570 | นางสมฤดี สุทธหลวง | โคกปรงวิทยาคม | | |
00571 | นายศุภกิจ ถือศิล | โคกปรงวิทยาคม | | |
00572 | นายศรนรินทร์ ไกรเวียง | โคกปรงวิทยาคม | | |
00573 | นายธานินทร์ บุญก่อน | โคกปรงวิทยาคม | | |
00574 | นายบุญเยี่ยม วงษ์ทำมา | โคกปรงวิทยาคม | | |
00575 | นางสาววฤนดา เข็มพิลา | โคกปรงวิทยาคม | | |
00576 | นายทีปกร อ่างบุญตา | โคกปรงวิทยาคม | | |
00577 | นายไพฑูรย์ กวยทองเปลว | โคกปรงวิทยาคม | | |
00578 | ว่าที่ ร.ตสมจิตร รอดเรือง | ซับสมบูรณ์วิทยาคม | | |
00579 | นายวิเชียร บุญช่วยสุข | ซับสมบูรณ์วิทยาคม | | |
00580 | นางนุจรี บุญช่วยสุข | ซับสมบูรณ์วิทยาคม | | |
00581 | นางมนสิชา วงษ์สิทธิศักดิ์ | ซับสมบูรณ์วิทยาคม | | |
00582 | นางสาวกุลธิดา พัติบูรณ์ | ซับสมบูรณ์วิทยาคม | | |
00583 | นางสาวสุนิสา กระสายทอง | ซับสมบูรณ์วิทยาคม | | |
00584 | นางพลับพลึง นิลเกิด | ซับสมบูรณ์วิทยาคม | | |
00585 | นางสาวยุวดี ทองวัน | ซับสมบูรณ์วิทยาคม | | |
00586 | นางสาวกนกพร อ่อนพรม | ซับสมบูรณ์วิทยาคม | | |
00587 | นายศุภโชค เข่งแก้ว | นาสนุ่นวิทยาคม | | |
00588 | นายพิพัฒน์ สนุ่นดี | นาสนุ่นวิทยาคม | | |
00589 | นายปิยะวัฒน์ คลังคนเก่า | นาสนุ่นวิทยาคม | | |
00590 | นายเกรียงศักดิ์ สังข์บัวแก้ว | นาสนุ่นวิทยาคม | | |
00591 | นางลัดดา โสพิมพา | นาสนุ่นวิทยาคม | | |
00592 | นายชูชาติ กลิ่นโกสุม | นาสนุ่นวิทยาคม | | |
00593 | นายวิจิตร โลมา | นาสนุ่นวิทยาคม | | |
00594 | นายประสิทธิ์ ภู่ทอง | นาสนุ่นวิทยาคม | | |
00595 | นายสุทิน ปานขาว | นาสนุ่นวิทยาคม | | |
00596 | นางกรรณิกา เหลืองชัยพัฒนา | นาสนุ่นวิทยาคม | | |
00597 | นายพงษ์ศักดิ์ กางถิ่น | น้ำร้อนวิทยาคม | | |
00598 | นายชาญณรงค์ บุญจิตร | น้ำร้อนวิทยาคม | | |
00599 | นายนุชา ครองสัตย์ | น้ำร้อนวิทยาคม | | |
00600 | นางสาววัฒนา นาสมชัย | น้ำร้อนวิทยาคม | | |
00601 | นายประพันธ์ เปี่ยมสุขธนอนันต์ | น้ำร้อนวิทยาคม | | |
00602 | นายวุฒิ วงศ์พล | น้ำร้อนวิทยาคม | | |
00603 | นายนุชา ครองสัตย์ | น้ำร้อนวิทยาคม | | |
00604 | นางศศิธร วงศ์พล | น้ำร้อนวิทยาคม | | |
00605 | นายธงศักดิ์ ศรีธาตุ | น้ำร้อนวิทยาคม | | |
00606 | นางศศิญาภรณ์ ศิริเจริญสุข | น้ำร้อนวิทยาคม | | |
00607 | นายจำนงค์ กลิ่นคำหอม | น้ำร้อนวิทยาคม | | |
00608 | นายประทิน เหลืองทอง | นิยมศิลป์อนุสรณ์ | | |
00609 | นายสราวุธ ศิริสุขประเสริฐ | นิยมศิลป์อนุสรณ์ | | |
00610 | นายพิพัฒน์ ตันติพันธุ์พิพัฒน์ | นิยมศิลป์อนุสรณ์ | | |
00611 | นายสาคร เป้าใจสุข | นิยมศิลป์อนุสรณ์ | | |
00612 | นายสรสิช แขวงแข่งขัน | นิยมศิลป์อนุสรณ์ | | |
00613 | นายทนงศักดิ์ ธาราเกษม | นิยมศิลป์อนุสรณ์ | | |
00614 | นางสาวณัฏฐ์ธนัน รำเจริญ | นิยมศิลป์อนุสรณ์ | | |
00615 | นายชาญวิทย์ สุวรรณรอ | นิยมศิลป์อนุสรณ์ | | |
00616 | นายสิทธิชัย แป้นสุวรรณ | นิยมศิลป์อนุสรณ์ | | |
00617 | นางสาวปิยพร ยะตัน | นิยมศิลป์อนุสรณ์ | | |